Αποτελέσματα – 2017-18






  • 15/10/2017
    ft
    15/10/201716:00
    ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ3
    3 - 0
    ΑΕ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΑΕ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ0
    ft
    15/10/201716:00
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ1
    1 - 1
    ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ1
    ft
    15/10/201716:00
    ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑΣΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑΣ0
    0 - 2
    ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ2
    ft
    15/10/201716:00
    ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ0
    0 - 0
    ΠΟΑΠΟΑ0
    ft
    15/10/201716:00
    ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ1
    1 - 0
    ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ0
    08/10/2017
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ0
    0 - 0
    ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ0
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΑΕ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΑΕ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ1
    1 - 1
    ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑΣΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑΣ1
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΠΟΑΠΟΑ0
    0 - 0
    ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ0
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ0
    0 - 0
    ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ0
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ1
    1 - 0
    ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ0
    01/10/2017
    ft
    01/10/201718:00
    ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ1
    1 - 0
    ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ0
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑΣΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑΣ1
    1 - 1
    ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ1
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ3
    3 - 3
    ΑΕ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΑΕ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ3
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ2
    2 - 1
    ΠΟΑΠΟΑ1
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ2
    2 - 1
    ΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣΟΦ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ1










  • 15/10/2017
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ2
    2 - 2
    ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ2
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ3
    3 - 0
    ΓΟΡΤΥΣΓΟΡΤΥΣ0
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ1
    1 - 1
    ΜΟΙΡΕΣΜΟΙΡΕΣ1
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΠΑΟΚΠΑΟΚ1
    1 - 3
    ΠΑΝΟΜΠΑΝΟΜ3
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΑΕ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΑΕΚ1
    1 - 3
    ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ3
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ1
    1 - 0
    ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ0
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ0
    0 - 1
    ΖΑΡΟΣΖΑΡΟΣ1
    14/10/2017
    ft
    14/10/201715:30
    ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ2
    2 - 1
    ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ1
    ft
    14/10/201715:30
    ΛΙΝΤΟΛΙΝΤΟ2
    2 - 1
    ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ1
    08/10/2017
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΓΟΡΤΥΣΓΟΡΤΥΣ1
    1 - 2
    ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ2
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ0
    0 - 3
    ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ3
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ2
    2 - 1
    ΠΑΟΚΠΑΟΚ1
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ3
    3 - 3
    ΛΙΝΤΟΛΙΝΤΟ3
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΖΑΡΟΣΖΑΡΟΣ1
    1 - 1
    ΑΕ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΑΕΚ1
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ1
    1 - 1
    ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ1
    07/10/2017
    ft
    07/10/201716:00
    ΜΟΙΡΕΣΜΟΙΡΕΣ0
    0 - 3
    ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ3
    ft
    07/10/201716:00
    ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ0
    0 - 1
    ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ1
    ft
    07/10/201716:00
    ΠΑΝΟΜΠΑΝΟΜ4
    4 - 1
    ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ1
    01/10/2017
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ1
    1 - 2
    ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ2
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ2
    2 - 0
    ΜΟΙΡΕΣΜΟΙΡΕΣ0
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΓΟΡΤΥΣΓΟΡΤΥΣ0
    0 - 0
    ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ0
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ3
    3 - 3
    ΠΑΝΟΜΠΑΝΟΜ3
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ2
    2 - 2
    ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ2
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ2
    2 - 0
    ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ0
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΠΑΟΚΠΑΟΚ3
    3 - 0
    ΖΑΡΟΣΖΑΡΟΣ0
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΛΙΝΤΟΛΙΝΤΟ2
    2 - 1
    ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ1
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΑΕ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΑΕΚ0
    0 - 0
    ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ0
    24/09/2017
    ft
    24/09/201716:35
    ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ2
    2 - 0
    ΓΟΡΤΥΣΓΟΡΤΥΣ0
    ft
    24/09/201716:35
    ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ3
    3 - 0
    ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ0
    ft
    24/09/201716:35
    ΖΑΡΟΣΖΑΡΟΣ2
    2 - 2
    ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ2
    ft
    24/09/201716:35
    ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ1
    1 - 2
    ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ2
    ft
    24/09/201716:35
    ΑΕ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΑΕΚ3
    3 - 0
    ΛΙΝΤΟΛΙΝΤΟ0
    23/09/2017
    ft
    23/09/201716:30
    ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ1
    1 - 0
    ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ0
    ft
    23/09/201716:30
    ΠΑΝΟΜΠΑΝΟΜ2
    2 - 1
    ΜΟΙΡΕΣΜΟΙΡΕΣ1
    ft
    23/09/201716:30
    ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ0
    0 - 0
    ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ0
    ft
    23/09/201716:30
    ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ2
    2 - 0
    ΠΑΟΚΠΑΟΚ0
    17/09/2017
    ft
    17/09/201716:30
    ΓΟΡΤΥΣΓΟΡΤΥΣ3
    3 - 1
    ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ1
    ft
    17/09/201716:30
    ΜΟΙΡΕΣΜΟΙΡΕΣ2
    2 - 0
    ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ0
    ft
    17/09/201716:30
    ΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥΑΟ ΤΥΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ0
    0 - 1
    ΠΑΝΟΜΠΑΝΟΜ1
    ft
    17/09/201716:30
    ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ0
    0 - 1
    ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ1
    ft
    17/09/201716:30
    ΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝΑΝΘΕΣΤΙΩΝ0
    0 - 1
    ΤΥΛΙΣΟΣΤΥΛΙΣΟΣ1
    ft
    17/09/201716:30
    ΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣΓΙΟΥΧΤΑΣ4
    4 - 1
    ΖΑΡΟΣΖΑΡΟΣ1
    16/09/2017
    ft
    16/09/201716:30
    ΠΑΟΚΠΑΟΚ1
    1 - 1
    ΛΙΝΤΟΛΙΝΤΟ1
    ft
    16/09/201716:30
    ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΜΙΝΩΙΚΗ3
    3 - 3
    ΑΕ ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΑΕΚ3
    ft
    16/09/201716:30
    ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΣ2
    2 - 2
    ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ2










  • 15/10/2017
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ4
    4 - 3
    ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ3
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΠΟΡΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ4
    4 - 0
    ΡΟΥΒΑΣΡΟΥΒΑΣ0
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΔΙΑΣΔΙΑΣ1
    1 - 1
    ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ1
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΑΣΗΜΙΑΣΗΜΙ0
    0 - 2
    ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ2
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ7
    7 - 2
    ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ2
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ1
    1 - 2
    ΟΦΑΟΦΑ2
    14/10/2017
    ft
    14/10/201715:30
    ΕΓΟΗΕΓΟΗ3
    3 - 0
    ΑΟΚΑΟΚ0
    ft
    14/10/201715:30
    ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ1
    1 - 1
    ΡΑΥΚΟΣΡΑΥΚΟΣ1
    08/10/2017
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ1
    1 - 3
    ΠΟΡΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ3
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ2
    2 - 2
    ΔΙΑΣΔΙΑΣ2
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΡΟΥΒΑΣΡΟΥΒΑΣ1
    1 - 3
    ΕΓΟΗΕΓΟΗ3
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ3
    3 - 1
    ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ1
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ2
    2 - 3
    ΟΦΑΟΦΑ3
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ1
    1 - 1
    ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ1
    07/10/2017
    ft
    07/10/201716:00
    ΑΟΚΑΟΚ1
    1 - 1
    ΑΣΗΜΙΑΣΗΜΙ1
    ft
    07/10/201716:00
    ΡΑΥΚΟΣΡΑΥΚΟΣ1
    1 - 1
    ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ1
    01/10/2017
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΕΓΟΗΕΓΟΗ2
    2 - 2
    ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ2
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΑΣΗΜΙΑΣΗΜΙ1
    1 - 1
    ΡΟΥΒΑΣΡΟΥΒΑΣ1
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ1
    1 - 1
    ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ1
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΟΦΑΟΦΑ5
    5 - 0
    ΑΟΚΑΟΚ0
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ1
    1 - 0
    ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ0
    30/09/2017
    ft
    30/09/201716:00
    ΠΟΡΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ5
    5 - 0
    ΔΙΑΣΔΙΑΣ0
    ft
    30/09/201716:00
    ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ1
    1 - 3
    ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ3
    ft
    30/09/201716:00
    ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ2
    2 - 1
    ΡΑΥΚΟΣΡΑΥΚΟΣ1
    24/09/2017
    ft
    24/09/201716:35
    ΔΙΑΣΔΙΑΣ0
    0 - 4
    ΕΓΟΗΕΓΟΗ4
    ft
    24/09/201716:35
    ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ3
    3 - 2
    ΑΣΗΜΙΑΣΗΜΙ2
    ft
    24/09/201716:35
    ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ1
    1 - 3
    ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ3
    ft
    24/09/201716:35
    ΡΟΥΒΑΣΡΟΥΒΑΣ1
    1 - 3
    ΟΦΑΟΦΑ3
    ft
    24/09/201716:35
    ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ4
    4 - 2
    ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ2
    23/09/2017
    ft
    23/09/201716:30
    ΠΟΡΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ2
    2 - 0
    ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ0
    ft
    23/09/201716:30
    ΑΟΚΑΟΚ2
    2 - 2
    ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ2
    ft
    23/09/201716:30
    ΡΑΥΚΟΣΡΑΥΚΟΣ3
    3 - 3
    ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ3
    17/09/2017
    ft
    17/09/201716:35
    ΔΩΡΙΕΑΣΔΩΡΙΕΑΣ1
    1 - 0
    ΑΟΚΑΟΚ0
    ft
    17/09/201716:35
    ΑΣΗΜΙΑΣΗΜΙ2
    2 - 1
    ΔΙΑΣΔΙΑΣ1
    ft
    17/09/201716:35
    ΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΝΕΟΙ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ1
    1 - 1
    ΡΟΥΒΑΣΡΟΥΒΑΣ1
    ft
    17/09/201716:35
    ΕΓΟΗΕΓΟΗ0
    0 - 1
    ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ1
    ft
    17/09/201716:35
    ΟΦΑΟΦΑ6
    6 - 2
    ΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣΔΟΞΑ ΓΑΛΙΑΣ2
    ft
    17/09/201716:35
    ΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑΤΡΙΤΩΝΙΑ1
    1 - 2
    ΠΟΡΟΣΠΟΡΟΣ2
    16/09/2017
    ft
    16/09/201716:30
    ΡΑΥΚΟΣΡΑΥΚΟΣ1
    1 - 1
    ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ1
    ft
    16/09/201716:30
    ΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣΑΘΛΟΠΟΛΙΣ0
    0 - 2
    ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΠΙΔΙΤΟΥ2










  • 15/10/2017
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΓΑΡΙΠΑΓΑΡΙΠΑ0
    0 - 0
    ΒΟΝΗΒΟΝΗ0
    ft
    15/10/201711:00
    ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ5
    5 - 0
    ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ0
    ft
    15/10/201711:00
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ2
    2 - 4
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ4
    14/10/2017
    ft
    14/10/201715:30
    ΓΟΥΒΕΣΓΟΥΒΕΣ3
    3 - 1
    ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ1
    ft
    14/10/201715:30
    ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ2
    2 - 1
    ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ1
    ft
    14/10/201715:30
    ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ1
    1 - 1
    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ1
    ft
    14/10/201715:30
    ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ0
    0 - 0
    ΜΟΧΟΣΜΟΧΟΣ0
    08/10/2017
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ0
    0 - 0
    ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ0
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΓΑΡΙΠΑΓΑΡΙΠΑ3
    3 - 0
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ0
    07/10/2017
    ft
    07/10/201716:00
    ΒΟΝΗΒΟΝΗ0
    0 - 3
    ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ3
    ft
    07/10/201716:00
    ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ0
    0 - 2
    ΓΟΥΒΕΣΓΟΥΒΕΣ2
    ft
    07/10/201716:00
    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ0
    0 - 2
    ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ2
    ft
    07/10/201716:00
    ΜΟΧΟΣΜΟΧΟΣ2
    2 - 1
    ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ1
    ft
    07/10/201700:00
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ6
    6 - 1
    ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ1
    01/10/2017
    ft
    01/10/201718:30
    ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ1
    1 - 2
    ΜΟΧΟΣΜΟΧΟΣ2
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ3
    3 - 0
    ΓΑΡΙΠΑΓΑΡΙΠΑ0
    ft
    01/10/201711:00
    ΚΑΝΑΡΙΑΚΑΝΑΡΙΑ2
    2 - 0
    ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ0
    30/09/2017
    ft
    30/09/201716:00
    ΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣΝΕΟΙ ΜΙΝΩΙΚΗΣ0
    0 - 1
    ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ1
    ft
    30/09/201716:00
    ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ1
    1 - 1
    ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ1
    ft
    30/09/201716:00
    ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ0
    0 - 1
    ΒΟΝΗΒΟΝΗ1
    ft
    30/09/201716:00
    ΓΟΥΒΕΣΓΟΥΒΕΣ0
    0 - 2
    ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ2










  • 15/10/2017
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ2
    2 - 0
    ΟΦΗ 94ΟΦΗ 940
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ4
    4 - 0
    ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΙΟΥΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΙΟΥ0
    ft
    15/10/201715:30
    ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ3
    3 - 2
    ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ2
    14/10/2017
    ft
    14/10/201715:30
    ΑΣΙΤΕΣΑΣΙΤΕΣ2
    2 - 2
    ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 2008ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 20082
    ft
    14/10/201715:30
    ΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΙΣΣΑΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ1
    1 - 1
    ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978therisos19781
    08/10/2017
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 2008ΠΑΛΙΑΝΗ 20081
    1 - 1
    ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ1
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ2
    2 - 3
    ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ3
    ft
    08/10/201713:00
    ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΙΟΥΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΙΟΥ3
    3 - 0
    ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ0
    ft
    08/10/201711:00
    ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978therisos19782
    2 - 5
    ΔΕΙΛΙΝΑΔΕΙΛΙΝΑ5
    07/10/2017
    ft
    07/10/201716:00
    ΡΟΚΑroka2
    2 - 2
    ΟΦΗ 94ΟΦΗ 942
    ft
    07/10/201716:00
    ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ3
    3 - 0
    ΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΙΣΣΑΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ0
    01/10/2017
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ0
    0 - 3
    ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ3
    ft
    01/10/201716:00
    ΔΑΜΑΣΤΑΔΑΜΑΣΤΑ4
    4 - 1
    ΡΟΚΑroka1
    ft
    01/10/201711:00
    ΔΕΙΛΙΝΑΔΕΙΛΙΝΑ0
    0 - 1
    ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ1
    30/09/2017
    ft
    30/09/201716:00
    ΟΦΗ 94ΟΦΗ 942
    2 - 0
    ΘΕΡΙΣΟΣ 1978therisos19780
    ft
    30/09/201716:00
    ΑΣΙΤΕΣΑΣΙΤΕΣ3
    3 - 1
    ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΙΟΥΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΕΒΙΖΙΟΥ1
    ft
    30/09/201716:00
    ΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΙΣΣΑΠΥΡΓΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ2
    2 - 1
    ΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙΜΕΤΑΞΟΧΩΡΙ1










  • 15/10/2017
    ft
    15/10/201713:15
    ΠΟΗΠΟΗ3
    3 - 2
    ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ2
    ft
    15/10/201713:15
    ΟΦΑΜΟΦΑΜ2
    2 - 0
    ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ0
    ft
    15/10/201713:00
    ΑΕ ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΙΟΥΑΕ ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΙΟΥ2
    2 - 1
    ΙΝΙΙΝΙ1
    ft
    15/10/201713:00
    ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ1
    1 - 0
    ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ0
    ft
    15/10/201712:00
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ1
    1 - 2
    ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟmartinegko2
    14/10/2017
    ft
    14/10/201715:30
    ΔΑΦΝΕΣΔΑΦΝΕΣ4
    4 - 0
    ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ0
    ft
    14/10/201715:30
    ΓΩΝΙΕΣgonies0
    0 - 2
    ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ2
    08/10/2017
    ft
    08/10/201716:00
    ΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝΝΕΟΙ ΜΟΙΡΩΝ1
    1 - 1
    ΟΦΑΜΟΦΑΜ1
    ft
    08/10/201713:00
    ΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙΚΟΥΝΑΒΟΙ4
    4 - 2
    ΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣΧΕΙΜΑΡΟΣ2
    ft
    08/10/201712:30
    ΑΕ ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΙΟΥΑΕ ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΙΟΥ1
    1 - 1
    ΔΑΦΝΕΣΔΑΦΝΕΣ1
    ft
    08/10/201711:00
    ΜΑΡΤΙΝΕΓΚΟmartinegko3
    3 - 0
    ΓΩΝΙΕΣgonies0
    07/10/2017
    ft
    07/10/201716:00
    ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ3
    3 - 3
    ΠΟΗΠΟΗ3
    ft
    07/10/201716:00
    ΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣΠΑΤΟΥΧΑΣ0
    0 - 2
    ΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣΤΗΓΑΝΙΤΗΣ2
    ft
    07/10/201716:00
    ΙΝΙΙΝΙ2
    2 - 0
    ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΣΑΡΑΣ0