Γ Εθνική – Αποτελέσματα

GRANDSPORT-PODOSFAIRO-apotelesmata




19/03/2017
ft
19/03/201718:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2
2 - 0
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ0
ft
19/03/201716:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ1
1 - 1
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ1
ft
19/03/201716:00
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ3
3 - 0
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ0
ft
19/03/201716:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ0
0 - 0
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ0
ft
19/03/201716:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ1
1 - 1
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1
ft
19/03/201716:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ0
0 - 1
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ1
ft
19/03/201714:30
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ0
0 - 1
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ1
12/03/2017
ft
12/03/201719:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ2
2 - 2
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ2
ft
12/03/201716:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2
2 - 1
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ1
ft
12/03/201716:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
0 - 0
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ0
ft
12/03/201716:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ2
2 - 1
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ1
ft
12/03/201716:00
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ1
1 - 0
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
ft
12/03/201716:00
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ1
1 - 0
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ0
ft
12/03/201713:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ0
0 - 2
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ2
05/03/2017
ft
05/03/201719:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2
2 - 0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
ft
05/03/201719:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ1
1 - 0
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ0
ft
05/03/201719:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ2
2 - 1
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ1
ft
05/03/201716:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ1
1 - 1
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ1
ft
05/03/201716:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ1
1 - 0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ0
ft
05/03/201715:00
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ1
1 - 2
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ2
ft
05/03/201714:00
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ0
0 - 0
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ0
25/02/2017
ft
25/02/201716:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ1
1 - 3
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ3
ft
25/02/201716:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ2
2 - 0
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ0
ft
25/02/201716:00
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ0
0 - 0
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ0
ft
25/02/201716:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ1
1 - 0
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
ft
25/02/201716:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ4
4 - 1
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1
ft
25/02/201716:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ1
1 - 0
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ0
20/02/2017
ft
20/02/201716:00
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ1
1 - 1
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ1
19/02/2017
ft
19/02/201716:00
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ2
2 - 1
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ1
ft
19/02/201716:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ0
0 - 1
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ1
ft
19/02/201716:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ0
0 - 1
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1
ft
19/02/201716:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ1
1 - 1
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ1
ft
19/02/201716:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
0 - 2
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ2
ft
19/02/201716:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ3
3 - 0
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ0
13/02/2017
ft
13/02/201713:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ0
0 - 2
ft
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ2
12/02/2017
ft
12/02/201716:00
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ3
3 - 0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
ft
12/02/201716:00
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ0
0 - 1
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ1
ft
12/02/201716:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2
2 - 1
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ1
ft
12/02/201716:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ2
2 - 2
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ2
ft
12/02/201716:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2
2 - 0
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ0
11/02/2017
ft
11/02/201716:05
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ0
0 - 3
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ3
05/02/2017
ft
05/02/201716:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ0
0 - 0
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
ft
05/02/201716:00
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ1
1 - 1
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ1
ft
05/02/201716:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ1
1 - 0
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ0
ft
05/02/201716:00
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ2
2 - 2
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ2
ft
05/02/201716:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
0 - 1
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ1
ft
05/02/201716:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ1
1 - 0
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ0
ft
05/02/201712:30
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ1
1 - 0
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ0
29/01/2017
ft
29/01/201716:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2
2 - 1
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ1
ft
29/01/201716:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ1
1 - 1
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ1
ft
29/01/201716:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ3
3 - 0
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ0
ft
29/01/201716:00
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ2
2 - 0
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ0
ft
29/01/201716:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ2
2 - 0
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ0
ft
29/01/201715:00
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ0
0 - 3
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ3
28/01/2017
ft
28/01/201716:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ0
0 - 0
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ0
22/01/2017
ft
22/01/201716:00
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ1
1 - 2
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2
ft
22/01/201716:00
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ2
2 - 0
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ0
ft
22/01/201716:00
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ2
2 - 1
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ1
15/01/2017
ft
15/01/201716:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4
4 - 1
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ1
ft
15/01/201716:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ1
1 - 1
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ1
ft
15/01/201716:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ1
1 - 1
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ1
ft
15/01/201716:00
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ1
1 - 1
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ1
ft
15/01/201716:00
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ0
0 - 0
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ0
ft
15/01/201716:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ1
1 - 0
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ0
ft
15/01/201716:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
0 - 0
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ0
08/01/2017
ft
08/01/201716:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ4
4 - 0
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ0
ft
08/01/201716:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ4
4 - 3
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ3
ft
08/01/201716:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ1
1 - 0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
ft
08/01/201716:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ1
1 - 0
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ0
ft
08/01/201712:30
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ0
0 - 2
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ2
04/01/2017
ft
04/01/201716:00
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ2
2 - 3
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ3
ft
04/01/201716:00
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ3
3 - 1
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ1
ft
04/01/201716:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ2
2 - 0
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ0
18/12/2016
ft
18/12/201616:00
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ2
2 - 0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ0
ft
18/12/201616:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ1
1 - 2
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ2
ft
18/12/201616:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ3
3 - 3
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ3
ft
18/12/201616:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ1
1 - 2
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ2
ft
18/12/201616:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
0 - 1
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ1
ft
18/12/201616:00
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ2
2 - 1
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ1
ft
18/12/201616:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ0
0 - 0
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ0
12/12/2016
ft
12/12/201617:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2
2 - 0
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ0
11/12/2016
ft
11/12/201616:00
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ2
2 - 1
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ1
ft
11/12/201616:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ0
0 - 0
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ0
ft
11/12/201616:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ1
1 - 1
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ1
ft
11/12/201616:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ2
2 - 2
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ2
04/12/2016
ft
04/12/201616:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ4
4 - 1
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ1
ft
04/12/201616:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ2
2 - 1
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ1
ft
04/12/201616:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ3
3 - 4
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ4
ft
04/12/201616:00
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ1
1 - 0
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
ft
04/12/201616:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ0
0 - 0
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ0
03/12/2016
ft
03/12/201616:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ0
0 - 0
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ0
27/11/2016
ft
27/11/201616:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ0
0 - 0
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
ft
27/11/201616:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
0 - 3
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ3
ft
27/11/201616:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ0
0 - 0
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ0
ft
27/11/201616:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ0
0 - 1
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ1
ft
27/11/201616:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ1
1 - 1
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ1
ft
27/11/201616:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ1
1 - 1
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ1
ft
27/11/201613:00
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ4
4 - 3
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ3
23/11/2016
ft
23/11/201616:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ1
1 - 1
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ1
ft
23/11/201616:00
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ0
0 - 0
ft
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ0
ft
23/11/201616:00
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ2
2 - 2
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ2
ft
23/11/201616:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ0
0 - 0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ0
ft
23/11/201616:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ5
5 - 1
ft
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ1
ft
23/11/201616:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ1
1 - 1
ft
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ1
ft
23/11/201613:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ0
0 - 0
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ0
07/11/2016
ft
07/11/201616:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ1
1 - 0
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ0
06/11/2016
ft
06/11/201616:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ1
1 - 0
ft
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ0
ft
06/11/201616:00
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ1
1 - 2
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2
ft
06/11/201616:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1
1 - 0
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ0
ft
06/11/201616:00
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ1
1 - 3
ft
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ3
ft
06/11/201616:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ3
3 - 4
ft
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ4
ft
06/11/201616:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ1
1 - 2
ft
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ2
30/10/2016
ft
30/10/201616:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ0
0 - 1
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ1
ft
30/10/201616:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ3
3 - 0
ft
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ0
ft
30/10/201616:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ2
2 - 1
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1
ft
30/10/201616:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ1
1 - 2
ft
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ2
29/10/2016
ft
29/10/201618:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ1
1 - 1
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ1
ft
29/10/201615:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ2
2 - 2
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ2
ft
29/10/201614:00
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ0
0 - 2
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ2
24/10/2016
ft
24/10/201615:00
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ2
2 - 2
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ2
23/10/2016
ft
23/10/201619:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
0 - 3
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ3
ft
23/10/201619:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ3
3 - 1
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ1
ft
23/10/201615:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ0
0 - 1
ft
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ1
ft
23/10/201615:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ0
0 - 0
ft
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ0
ft
23/10/201614:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ0
0 - 0
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ0
22/10/2016
ft
22/10/201615:30
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ2
2 - 1
ft
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ1
10/10/2016
ft
10/10/201616:00
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ2
2 - 2
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ2
09/10/2016
ft
09/10/201618:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ2
2 - 1
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ1
ft
09/10/201616:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2
2 - 0
ft
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ0
ft
09/10/201616:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2
2 - 1
ft
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ1
ft
09/10/201616:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ2
2 - 4
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ4
ft
09/10/201616:00
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ2
2 - 0
ft
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ0
ft
09/10/201616:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ3
3 - 2
ft
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ2
03/10/2016
ft
03/10/201616:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ1
1 - 2
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ2
02/10/2016
ft
02/10/201616:00
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ1
1 - 2
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2
ft
02/10/201616:00
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ2
2 - 0
ft
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
ft
02/10/201616:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ1
1 - 2
ft
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ2
ft
02/10/201616:00
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ1
1 - 2
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2
ft
02/10/201616:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ0
0 - 1
ft
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ1
01/10/2016
ft
01/10/201616:00
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ2
2 - 1
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ1
26/09/2016
ft
26/09/201616:00
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ3
3 - 0
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ0
25/09/2016
ft
25/09/201616:30
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ1
1 - 1
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ1
ft
25/09/201616:30
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ1
1 - 2
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ2
ft
25/09/201616:30
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ2
2 - 2
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ2
ft
25/09/201616:30
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ0
0 - 0
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ0
ft
25/09/201615:30
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ1
1 - 0
ft
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ0
ft
25/09/201614:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ1
1 - 1
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ1
19/09/2016
ft
19/09/201616:30
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ2
2 - 1
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1
18/09/2016
ft
18/09/201616:30
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2
2 - 1
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ1
ft
18/09/201616:30
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ1
1 - 2
ft
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ2
ft
18/09/201616:30
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ2
2 - 0
ft
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ0
ft
18/09/201616:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ3
3 - 2
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ2
ft
18/09/201616:30
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ0
0 - 1
ft
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ1
ft
18/09/201615:00
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ4
4 - 2
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ2
11/09/2016
ft
11/09/201617:00
ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0
0 - 1
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ1
ft
11/09/201617:00
ΠΟΑΠΟΑ1
1 - 0
ft
ΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣΠΑΝΘΗΡΑΙΚΟΣ0
ft
11/09/201617:00
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ0
0 - 0
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ0
ft
11/09/201617:00
ΡΟΔΟΣΡΟΔΟΣ1
1 - 4
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ4
ft
11/09/201617:00
ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ2
2 - 0
ft
ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ0
ft
11/09/201617:00
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ0
0 - 2
ft
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ2
ft
11/09/201616:00
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝΕΡΜΗΣ ΖΩΝΙΑΝΩΝ1
1 - 0
ft
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ0